Board Members

John Shalett, LCSW-BACS

Chairperson
Term Expires: 08/13/2021
 

Brent Villemarette, LCSW-BACS

Vice-Chairperson
Term Expires: 08/28/2020
 

Ruth Weinzettle, LCSW-BACS

Secretary-Treasurer
Term Expires: 05/01/2020
 

Ada Nelson, RSW

Board Member
Term Expires: 07/11/2022
 

Jennifer Burch, LCSW-BACS

Board Member
Term Expires: 02/01/2021
 

LaTonya Charles, LMSW

Board Member
Term Expires: 11/14/2022
 

Evan J. Bergeron, Esq.

Consumer Member
Term Expires: 03/01/2021
 
Back to Top